Dominion

Watch Dominion kissanime free
Other name: Dominion Tank Police, ドミニオン
Plot Summary: Leona Ozaki joins Newport City’s infamous Tank Police division. With aid of Al and her newly built mini-tank, Bonaparte, she wages war on Buaku and his cohorts, the Puma Sisters.

Status:

Views: 66 views

Release:

Type:

Genres: , , ,

0
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Episode